HOME
BREEDERS
BIRDS...
CHECKED IN
UPDATES
RESULTS...
RACES
TRAINERS
STATIONS
POINTS
ARCHIVES
PRIZES
FINAL PRIZES 2022
BREEDERS CUP
ADMIN...
Breeder Login
BACK
SIGN UP
Sortable List of All Eligible Birds by Check In Date
***magical Wand***
1 Jojos Loft
123 Bird Love to Fly Loft
1BNP loft
2 For The $
3KINGS LOFT
3s Lofts
44th Loft
79-GTS
7ChaBrothersMidwest Lofts
A P C Loft
A V A Lofts
A-Lo-Loft
Aaron Loft
AFL
Alejandro Ruiz
Amer Loft
American Star Racing Pigeons
Andrew E. Skwiat
Andy & Tina Li
Any Given Day Loft
ARAMIS ALBA LOFT
ARANDAS AND RAMIRES LOFT
Arnel Vega & Clarence Pascua
Aulike
Avalos Loft
Avicente LOFT
AX Pigeons
Aztec Loft
B S Lofts
Bar Key Loft
Barragan Racing Loft
BARRERA FAMILY LOFT
Barreras team
Becerra Gomez
Bet8 Rafael Loft
Bieche Loft
Bill Dozier
Bill Kluge
BIZBLOOD
Bjs-Ca
Blue Angel Classic
Blue Sierra Loft
Bob Rusty
Bob Niemeyer
Bryan & Domenick
Burge Racing Pigeon Loft
C L A U S I N G
C&k Loft
Caliber
Callahan Loft
Cambra/Macdonell/Scurini Synd
Canby and Chiang
Carlos Canubida
Carney/Kravchuck
Carranza Loft
Castellanos Family Loft
CELINE 13
Che
Checker Flyer
Christopher Loft
Chu Pigeons
Cordova Lofts
Crazy Als Lofts
D D Loft
Dan & Greg Coury
Dan Lionello And Gluck Bros plus one
Danny Lum
Darryl Coston
David Chen
De La O - Nevarez - Fernandez
De La O-Lopez-Saenz
Desert Rose Lofts
Devil Creek
DFG Entertainment
Docampo loft ca
Dong Bao
Double L Loft
Drop 1
Duane Gragg
Dudley/Moden
Ed Minvielle
El Dorado Lofts Canada
Eloft
Elton Dinga
Ethan Pippitt
Fassio Loft
Fcon Loft
Flocking Off Loft
Flores Bros.
Fly High L-A
Flying D Diva
Flying D Loft
Flying K9`S
FRITZIE
G And P
G&g
Gabrielsen Loft
Ganus Family Loft
Gene And Eddie
Geos Collection
Ggpp Loft
Grand Slam Racing Loft
Greg McKnight
Hale Nūnū
Hayloft
Hideout Loft
High Hopes
Hipower Pigeon Loft
Hollywood Honey
Huttelmayer Racing Strains
I F E Loft
Irishsyndicatelofts
Ivan Endo
J B M 123
J-Carachure Loft
Jalisco
Jd Express
Jeff Decker
Jenkins Racing
Jnemethloft
John Fukumoto
John Karnofel
John V Partridge
Jojos International
Jojosloft of Southern Cal
JonesBoys-PJLoft
Jose Choy Loft
Jrehanyan
Jsrl
Juan Sepulveda
Junior Juanich
Kalanianaole Loft
Karl & Nate
Kelley And Malone
Kim Wong
Kolvenbag & Son
Kurd Loft
Lady Mayberry Loft
Ledet-Gutrz
Letellier & Son Loft
Lfl / Caliber
Lillie and Cecil
Ll Charles Hunter
Lonestar Loft
Los Banditos
M.B Loft
MannyRon ONE HIT COMBO
Marlee Doms
Martinez Classic OLR
Master Breeders Loft MBL
Maui No Ka Oi
Mayberry Classic
Mclaughlin/Patros
McNelty Loft
Mesopotamia Loft
Michael Groe
Mike Chafardon
Milestone Loft
Missiles Castro
Momma Jo’s Ho’s
Mullins Family Loft
Need 4 Speed
Nemelka Racing Pigeon Loft
No Limit Loft
O And L De Vries
Onya Loft
Oscar Castaneda
Osty Loft
Paco Loft
Partridge Family - GSP
Peach Classic
Perez Family Loft
PigeonMart
Pleasant Task Farm
PNWC
Prospect Loft
Quest Syndicate
R & S Loft Of Tx
Rafael Reyes
RCManaois Family Loft
Reana And Mark
Relinski & Schilling
Rick Barker
Ron Price
RoPar Loft
Royal Drop
Royal Flush Flyers
Rpv Pigeon Loft
Sam Fikhman
Same
Sandoval Speed Test
Sandstrom Brothers Loft
Sapphire Loft
Sd Magnum Loft 2
Si Se Puede Farm
Silver Dollar Loft
SilverwingLoft
Skydance R and R Lofts
SKYE LOFT
SkylinerplPigeon Breeder Group
Skyracers
Southeast Kings Loft
Stephen Brothers
Steve Lance
STL
Superg
Supra Extreme Loft
Sweet Caroline Loft
Tala Loft
Targonski Loft
Taylors Loft
Teal Family Loft
Team #19178
Team Phoenix
The X-Loft
Third Gen
Tom Spring
Tony Chang
TOPO
Two-Be-Won
Unassigned-Oneloft
Underground Loft
Van Gruen Loft
Vasquez Lofts
Vega Kids Loft
Venn Family Loft
Vic Falls World Challenge Yunis
Vienna San Leonardo
We Be She's
We-Be-Two
Wessel Family Lofts
Westfall Loft
Williams Family Loft 2
Win Maker
Wpg Loft
-Select-
bid
Breeder
Name
Pigeon
Name
Color
Sex
Team
Eligible
Checked In
There are 0 bird records
« Previous
1
2
3
4
You are visitor: 34979