UPDATES
RULES
BREEDERS
BIRDS...
LOST BIRDS
BIRDS by Check In
RESULTS...
RACES
TRAINERS
STATIONS
AVERAGES
ARCHIVES
SIGN UP 2024
CONTACT US
BACK...
Admin Menu
Handler Login
Breeder Login
Sortable List of All Eligible Birds by Check In Date
* Mountain Man Loft *
1 CR Loft
4C loft
A A Loft
A and B Lewandowski
A B C Loft
AC3SKYFLAKES
Adil Loft - Ettaib
Andy Westra
Armour X Breton
Askalz 2023
Azevedo Loft
B & G Gallo Loft #17
B&v Lofts
Beatrice Loft
Beira Mar Loft
Benfica Loft
Bernie And Enrico
Bill Szucsko
Bill Voulgaris
Bill Wieland Loft
Blue Collar Loft
Bluesky Loft
Bonneterre
Boris Sawycky
Boys In Blue
Brad Wogan
Bronco
Cambie Village Loft
Canabec Loft
Cascade Syndicate
Caygeon Lofts
Charles Lappierre
Cor Ubbels
Cruz F.L
D&k Villaluz
Dan&rachel
Dave Bergen
Dave Naylor
Dogwood Prevalent Mountain Syndicate Bc
Ellen Sutton
Elsa Aviary
Erie Shores
F D Lofts
F Bisceglia Loft
Fan Family Loft
Ferreira Bros.
Finders Loft
Force Flyers
Franco Bisceglia
Friends Of Fatima
Furlano & Rotiroti
G & T Lofts
Gauvin Syndicate
Gladiator Jack Fire Loft
Gladiator Loft 708
Gomes Loft
Granby Loft
Heritage Loft 2
Horseshoe Loft
Hurry Home Loft
Ian Sibbald
Irie Brin Loft
Island Paradise Loft
J and E Gavia Loft
J K Loft 2
J.Limer Loft
Jack Fire Loft
Jack's Fire Loft 2
Jack's Fire Loft 3
Jack's Fire Loft 4
Jack's Fire Loft 5
Janusz Loft
Jason Spurr
Jesus Loft
Jim Duliban
Jim Reed And Bill Inden Racing Team
Jmason
Joao Jesus
Joe Silva
John Mark
John Lehman
Jordan Giankos
Jose Mejalli
Jules Hou
Julio Nobreca
K Harry-Paul Loft
Karlo Villaluz Pigeons
Keith Cake
Keith Woods
Kempen's Koupe
Kiddbird and Wonderbredloft
Kingscross Loft
Kingscross Loft 2
Lionheart Pigeon Lofts
LloydminsterRPC Syndicate
LloydminsterRPC Syndicate 2
London Guys
Lucky 7
M F L
Main Street Syndicate
Mary Lou's Girls
Md Lofts
Michael Kozibroda
Mike Loft 3
Mike The Iceman Martin
Milano
Mira’s Loft
Mirko's Loft
Mockingbird Lane Loft
Montainviewloft
Mountain Pacific Syndicate
MP Brothers
MP Pigeons 2
Nottaloftcanada
Paradise Loft
Peter Dyck
Phelan Loft
Pigeonempire.Com Guido Madrusan
Plasse Loft
Prime Loft Team
R C Racing Pigeon
R & D Racing 2
Red "e" Lofts
Red Deer Syndicate
Red Wings Loft
Reyes Family Loft
Rms Loft
Rocco & 4c Lofts
Rocco Lofts
Rpc Network - RacingPigeonsCA
Russell Spring
Saint-Am Loft
Sal's
Sam & Fernando
Scared North Lofts 2
Shooters
Silani
Stan Matuszewski
Stan Rebejko
Stenhousefamilyloft
Stingray Loft
Sunset Joe
Super Max And Bernie
Szarca Loft
Tavares Racing Pigeons
Tayabon Lofts
Team Gale
Ted Krawczyk
Teixeira Loft
Tom Spring
Tony Alves
Trinity Loft
Turtle Island Loft
Upper Canada Loft
Vantroba/Eloranta
Vitugsyndicate
Weekend At Bernie's
Why-Fly Loft
Wilk Loft
Windsor Club
Winnipeg Slasher
Winnipeg Syndicate
-Select-
bid
Breeder
Name
Pigeon
Name
Color
Sex
Team
Eligible
Checked In
There are 0 bird records
You are visitor: 34984
HOME
BREEDERS
BIRDS...
BIRDS
LOST BIRDS
RESULTS...
RACES
TRAINERS
STATIONS
AVERAGES
BACK...
Admin Menu
Handler Login
Breeder Login