UPDATES
BREEDERS
BIRDS...
LOST BIRDS
BIRDS by Check In
RESULTS...
RACES
TRAINERS
STATIONS
NOMINATED AVERAGE
POINTS
ARCHIVES
SIGN UP
BACK...
Admin Menu
Handler Login
Breeder Login
Sortable List of All Eligible Birds by Check In Date
0 MAKO LOFT
1 - Osvaldo
1-Tonyloft
1000
2 Amigos
2nd Wind Louie Cargiulo
3 Girls From Mexico
385 Connection
3KINGS LOFT
A Fernhill Loft
A P C Loft
A Touch Dutch Loft
A V A Lofts
A-Lo-Loft
ABBA Loft
Adirondack Team
AFL
AFR-SZL-T Daum team
Aimhigh Loft
Alas de Oro
All In
Alpha & Omega Loft
American Lofts
Andrew E. Skwiat
Andy Owen
Apache South
Apollo Loft 2
Apple Cup
ARANDAS AND RAMIRES LOFT
ARPL
AssassinPinoySyndicate
Asssassin Pinoy Syndicate
Autumnsdream
B.C. Weaver
Banat Loft
Baptista
BARRERA FAMILY LOFT
Barry & Shawnie
Bet 2 Win
Bieche Lofts
Big Andy
BIRDHIGH RANCH LOFT
Blue - Face
Blue Agave
Blue Spader Loft
Bob & Rusty
Bob Seymour
Bob Swanson
Brad Rivers
Breakaway Lofts - AL
Breed 2 Win
Bruce Daehn
Bryan Maier
Cactus Lofts
Callahan Loft
Carlos Canubida
Carlos Garibay Loft
Carlos Ramirez
Carlos Torres Family Loft
Carrerafrenchie Loft
Cash Money Sindicate
Cg Loft
Chance 2
Chance1
Che Loft
Checkin Inn Loft
Chino Loft
Clash Of Titans
Continental Breeding Station
Cpca Syndicate
D-Apostles Loft
Da-Dong
Daehn/Miele
Dairon Loft
Daironbarberloft
Dan & Greg Coury
Danny Lum
Dave Harrett
Davids 4wayloft
Dawn2dusk
Ddl
De Leon Family Loft
Dean Farmer Loft
Delmonte Brothers Loft
Dennis Branhan
Desert Sunset Lofts
Devore Loft
Dion Family Loft
Dj Loft Of Utah
Double L Loft
Dudley/Moden
Easley Loft
Ed Kehl
Eddie Spetz
El Dorado Loft
Emerson's Loft
Emil Orban
Emmalyn & Carelyn Loft
Erwin Racing Loft
Ethan's Dream Loft
Evolution One Loft
F S J Loft
Fanway Family Loft
Fcon Loft
Feathers Elite
Feigel Hill
Fire Light Syndicate
Fire And Light 2
Five Oaks Loft
Flapcake Loft
Flocking Off Loft
Flyhome Loft
Flying Glory Loft
Flying J Loft
Franco's Classic
Franklin Loft
Fred Rocha
French Connection
Fromhellloft
Funny Farm Loft
Furlano & Rotiroti
G & J Lofts
G D M L O F T
G-M Loft
Gaddaloft
GALAXY
Galvan’s Loft
Gamino's Brothers
Ganus Family Loft
Gary Gray
Genesis Syndicate Loft
Gold Country Challenge
Goldstar Lofts Of Illinois
Goshentown Lofts
Great Lakes Loft
Greg McKnight
Grizzly Loft
Guanajuatos Loft
Hale Nūnū
Harmony Loft
Harry-Book-Brooks
Hilton Loft
Hollywood Lou Loft
Holts Loft
Homeboy
Horse Heaven Hills
House Of Paine
J & T Loft
Jairo Garcia
Jay Morris
Jedds
Jeff Earthman
Jian Hui Zheng
Jiang Tou Loft
Jim & Book
Jim Hewitt
Joe P Loft
John Gutierrez
Jones Family Loft
Juan Romo
K & K Loft
K I W I
K/N Loft
KC Moore
Ken Easley & Son Racing
Kfly Racing Pigeon Loft
Khan Lofts
King Of The Hill
King Of The North
Kolvenbag & Son
Kryptonite Loft
Kui Chen Loft
La Garcia Team
LANGDA LOFT
Lazy A C Loft
Leterbuc Loft
Liab Family Loft
Life Loft
Linda De Vries
Linda Loft
Lindbergh Flyers
Lone Peak
Louie And Tom
Lucky stallion
Luis Cargiulo
Luisi/Tapia
M & M 4
M M Rayas Loft
M T M
M V
Magikk
Marathon Masters
Marengo Creek Farms
Mark Rozwadowski
Marshall Loft
Matt Routhieaux
Maui No Ka Oi
Mazur Loft
McNelty Loft
Mels Loft
Michael Groe
Mile High
Milo’s Loft
Missiles Castro
Moss Loft
MSRL-GSRL SYNDICATE
N&m Loft
Nanez Family Loft
Nathan Plantado
No Limit Loft
Notch-Cutter/Karges/Silvio
Novack Loft
NOYPILOFT78
O And L De Vries
O C F Syndicate
Oakland Loft
Original Cloud Breaker
Osvaldo Gonzales
Osvaldo Hernandez Loft
P F F
Paine And Carlson Syndicate
Pangpangga Best
Peach Classic
Pedro Horta Loft
Pegasus Loft
Pena Loft
PHOENIX EMPIRE LOFT
Phoenix Empire Team
PigeonMart
PNA Loft
PNWC
Polander
Polskie Orly Loft
Polson Loft
Poorhouse Road Loft
Q Q Loft
Quin Loft
R & D Racing 2
R & S Loft Of Tx
Rachel Olivieri
Radd
Ramirez Rockets
Rampage Racing
Randolph Racers
Rdm Syndicate
Red and Blue Syndicate
Red Ass Ranch
Redtex
Refried Dreams
Rentz & Chris Family Loft
Ricardo Loft
Rick Gill
Rick Phoenix Lofts
Rino's Loft
Robert West
Roberts Loft
Roca
Rodriguez Loft
Rpv Pigeon Loft
Rueter Family Loft
Russo
Rusty Williams
Ryr Lofts
S & M Loft
S & S
SalsloftCom Sons
Salvicon
Santa Rosa Loft
Scott Jackson
Scott Mc Callister
Send An Ace Loft/Bobby Pagdilao
Sergio’s Loft
Sergios Loft
Sextons Loft
Shamrock
Shawnie Murphy
Shdong Loft
Sienna Loft
Silicon Valley Syndicate
Silver Bullets 808
Silvercreek & Juan Gomez
Silvercreek Loft
Sky Warriors Loft
SkylinerplPigeon Breeder Group
Sooner Challenge
Stephen Bros
Steve Sterchi
Still Ticken Loft
Super P 81
Super Sport Loft
Swanson & Manwaring
SWC Club
Taranto Loft 2
TBBL of Houston TX
Team Granma
Team LPS
Team Phoenix
Team Sure Bet
TeamTexCan
Tigre Luca Matarife Loft
Tim Brandon
Tim Farr
Tim Thompson
Tom & Bobby
TOPO
Two Canucks & A Yank
U S A L O F T S
Underground Loft
Utaz Team
Van Den Bossche Brothers
VERGIL LOFT
Villarama Family Pigeons
Villas Family Loft
VMBY Loft
Von Marsin-Venus
W Chu
Walker Family Racing Loft LLC
Wareagle Loft
Welch Lofts
Wessel Family Lofts
Wise Guys Syndicate
Xfactord
Xiong Guy’s Loft
Yang Family Racing
Young/Farr
Youngblood Loft
Yupengs Loft
Zonnak Family Loft
ZTC Loft
-Select-
bid
Breeder
Name
Pigeon
Name
Color
Sex
Team
Eligible
Checked In
There are 0 bird records
You are visitor: 7786
HOME
UPDATES
BREEDERS
BIRDS...
BIRDS
RESULTS...
RACES
TRAINERS
STATIONS
AVERAGES
BACK...
Admin Menu
Handler Login
Breeder Login