HOME
UPDATES
BREEDERS
BIRDS...
CHECKED IN
Triple Crown
Toreno International
SIGN UP
Breeder Login
RESULTS...
RACES
TRAINERS
STATIONS
AVERAGES
POINTS
ARCHIVES
ADMIN...
BACK
TIC Status - List All Birds
Aceves Castellanos
Adolfo Castellanos
Adolfo Castellanos / Luis Carlos
Adrian Lopez
Alejandro Zavala
Alfalfas Loft
Amigos De Sta Paula
Armando Ordaz
Arnoldo Zavala
Arnulfo Gomez / Marco Jimenez
Aztec Loft
Barcelona Loft
Benjita / Navarro / Cachetes
Beto Loft 2
Borre / Tuna
Carlos Daniel / Cesar Guzman
Cawn's
Chekito Martin
Chin / Nacho
Christian / Vidal
Chuy Martinez
Cienega Loft
Cleofas Casillas
Cleofas Casillas / Jose Carlos / Lalo / Nacho
Cosme / Chepe / Hnos Soto
Cosme / Chepe / Omar Marin
Cuates VillaseÑor
Daniel Saucedo
Diana / Hnos Mora
Diego / Alonso
Dinastia Paredes
El Jolo
El Zurdo / La Baica
Enrique Jimenez
Enrique Ramirez
Equipo Paredes Gomez
Erick Sanchez
Espinoza Garcia
Estrada Lofts
Fam Aceves Navarro
Fam Diaz Sanchez
Familia Leo / Diaz
Faril / Lalo / Nacho
Fernando / Jose Carlos
Francisco Barba
Francisco Hernandez 3
Francisco Javier Jimenez Gomez
Galle / Nene
Galvan’s Loft
Garantizados Loft
Gilberto Herrera
Grano De Oro
Grupo Alteño
Grupo La Union
Grupo Los Valdes / Guayabo
Grupo Mata / Jorge
Grupo Ocotlan / Gilberto Herrera
Grupo San Francisco
Grupo Windoor
Grupo Xamay / La Noria
Gustavo Verdin
Gutierrez / Naveja
Heriberto Martinez / Armando Valencia
Hermanos Perez Montero
Hermanos Ramirez
Hermanos Soto
Hermanos Valenzuela
Jambao / Ruben
Jarax Loft
Javier Ramirez
Jesus Sepulveda
Joel Aceves
Jose / Santi / Monze
Jose / Ulises / Kimba
Jose / Valde / Chelo
Jose / Valde / Lupito
Jose Carlos, Lalo Y Nacho
Jose Gomez
Jose Luis Gonzalez
Juan Abel Gomez
Juan Sepulveda
Julieta Y Denis
Juvenal Martin
Kike Jimenez / Ramon
Leovis
Lic. Carlos Castillo
Los Chavos
Los Chutas Loft / Yanky
Los Compadres Gto
Los Montoneros
Los Panas / Ruben
Los Socios
Luis / Ever
Luis Flores
M Angel Castellanos / J Carlos Aceves
Machos One Loft Classic 2
Mara F Loft
Marcos / Emiliano Jimenez
Marcos Jimenez
Mas Vale Tarde Que Nunca
Mata Loft
Max Peralta
Meños Loft
Mejia Loft 2
Micke Gonzalez / La Tuna
Miguel A Castellanos / Ruben De La Torre
Miguel Zaragoza
Mina Nueva
Mina Vieja
Mudo Family Loft
Nueva Generacion De Palomas
Nueva Generacion De Palomas / Marathon
Ornelas Loft
Orosco's Loft
Padilla Loft
Padis
Palomar Astucia
Palomar Capullo
Palomar Capullo / Jarax Loft
Palomar Cayo
Palomar Chapul
Palomar el Rastro
Palomar Jarax
Palomar La Carpa
Palomar Sta Maria
Palomas Navarro
Paredes Gomez
Pegueros Loft 666
Pepe Vazquez
Pepe´s Piza / La Beruga
Pipo Loft
Ramon Gonzalez
Ramon Martin / El Prieto / Sandoval
Rancho La Galera
Rancho La Galera / Jorge Palos
Rancho La Gloria
Raul Ascencio / Arnulfo Gomez
Raul Ascencio / Jorge Torres
Raul Gonzalez
Raul Martin / Leo Gomez
Rayas Loft 2
Roberto Zamudio
Rodolfo Aguilar
Ruben De La Torre
Ruben Padilla
Sagrado Corazon
Salvador Lopez Vergara
Santa Paula
Santi / Monse
Semillas Jimenez
Tambo Embrocado / Tolva / Metiche
Tepas Loft U.S.A.
Tequila El Mexicano / Manix
Tito Ascencio 2
Topiltzin
Tulio Campos L
Ulises / Manuel
Victorville
Von Marsin Venus
-Select Breeder-
St
bid
Breeder
Contact
Pigeon
Name
Color
Sex
Team
Eligible
Modified
Race
TCI
TIC
There are 0 bird records
[
1
]
2
3
4
Next »
You are visitor: 16273
HOME
UPDATES
BREEDERS
BIRDS
RACES
TRAINERS
ADMIN
BACK...
"TCI" = Triple Corona International
"TIC" = Torneo International